Xiaomi 17T Dual SIM+eSIM 5G 12GB RAM 256GB - Global Version | Leica 5x Periscope Camera, 6.59" 120Hz A...
Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17T Dual SIM+eSIM 5G 12GB RAM 256GB - Global Version | Leica 5x Periscope Camera, 6.59" 120Hz A...

SAR 2,199 Lowest price at Amazon.sa · Last updated Go to store

Xiaomi 17T Dual SIM+eSIM 5G 12GB RAM 256GB - Global Version | Leica 5x Periscope Camera, 6.59" 120Hz A... is listed at 2 Saudi stores, 2 in stock right now. The lowest price is SAR 2,199 at Amazon.sa and the highest SAR 2,243 at Trendyol: a gap of SAR 44 (2%) between cheapest and priciest.

Best price

Amazon.sa SAR 2,199Cheapest store Go to store
Trendyol SAR 2,243+SAR 44 Go to store

Specifications

Storage256GB
RAM12GB
Display59"

Frequently asked questions

What is the lowest price of Xiaomi 17T Dual SIM+eSIM 5G 12GB RAM 256GB - Global Version | Leica 5x Periscope Camera, 6.59" 120Hz A... in Saudi Arabia today?

The lowest price is SAR 2,199 at Amazon.sa (updated 2026-10-18).

Where can I buy Xiaomi 17T Dual SIM+eSIM 5G 12GB RAM 256GB - Global Version | Leica 5x Periscope Camera, 6.59" 120Hz A...?

Listed at: Amazon.sa, Trendyol.

Has the price of Xiaomi 17T Dual SIM+eSIM 5G 12GB RAM 256GB - Global Version | Leica 5x Periscope Camera, 6.59" 120Hz A... changed recently?

Over the last 30 days the lowest price ranged from SAR 2,199 to SAR 2,199.

Related products

Xiaomi 17T, 5G, 256 GB Xiaomi Xiaomi 17T, 5G, 256 GB eXtra 2,199Jarir 2,199 SAR 2,199at eXtra Xiaomi Redmi Note 17 Pro Max 5G 512 GB Xiaomi Xiaomi Redmi Note 17 Pro Max 5G 512 GB Jarir 2,099Trendyol 2,099 SAR 2,099at Jarir Xiaomi 14 Dual SIM 12GB RAM 512GB 5G - Global Version Xiaomi Xiaomi 14 Dual SIM 12GB RAM 512GB 5G - Global Version Trendyol 1,999Noon 2,189 SAR 1,999at Trendyol Xiaomi Redmi Note 17 Pro Max 5G 256 GB Xiaomi Xiaomi Redmi Note 17 Pro Max 5G 256 GB Amazon.sa 1,899Jarir 1,899 SAR 1,899at Amazon.sa Xiaomi 17T Dual SIM 5G 12GB RAM 512GB - Global Version Xiaomi Xiaomi 17T Dual SIM 5G 12GB RAM 512GB - Global Version Noon 2,499Trendyol 2,499eXtra 2,599Jarir 2,599 SAR 2,499at Noon Xiaomi 15 Dual SIM 12GB RAM 512GB 5G - Global Version Xiaomi Xiaomi 15 Dual SIM 12GB RAM 512GB 5G - Global Version eXtra 2,799Noon 2,799 SAR 2,799at eXtra