
X7e Plus 5G ( 8GB+256GB Gold+X7e Active
EGP 17,999 Lowest price at Jumia · Last updated Go to storeX7e Plus 5G ( 8GB+256GB Gold+X7e Active is listed at 2 Egyptian stores, 2 in stock right now. The lowest price is EGP 17,999 at Jumia and the highest EGP 18,140 at Noon: a gap of EGP 141 (1%) between cheapest and priciest.
Quick verdict: is it worth buying?
Jumia lists the lowest in-stock price today: EGP 17,999. This product's price history is still short, and the 30-day range will show here as daily tracking continues.
What it has going for it
- 256 GB is comfortable for photos and video for years
Alternatives if your budget differs
- X7e Dual SIM 4G 6GB - 256GB EGP 13,499 · about EGP 4500 cheaper
- Mobile C75 Dual SIM, 256GB, 8GB RAM, 4G LTE EGP 14,550 · about EGP 3449 cheaper
- C85 Dual SIM, 256GB Memory, 8GB RAM, 4G LTE EGP 14,300 · about EGP 3699 cheaper
- Honor X9d 5G Dual SIM 8GB RAM 256GB - Middle East Version EGP 19,999 · a step up from the same brand
Read: Phone buying guide: storage, version and warranty
This analysis is automated: it uses the product specs, store prices, stock and price history, plus known traits of this type of product. We do not lab-test devices ourselves.
Best price
Prices can differ by version (local or international), warranty and what the offer includes; check the product details on the store page before buying.
Specifications
| Storage | 256GB |
|---|---|
| RAM | 8GB |
Frequently asked questions
What is the lowest price of X7e Plus 5G ( 8GB+256GB Gold+X7e Active in Egypt today?
The lowest price is EGP 17,999 at Jumia (updated 2026-10-19).
Where can I buy X7e Plus 5G ( 8GB+256GB Gold+X7e Active?
Listed at: Jumia, Noon.
Is X7e Plus 5G ( 8GB+256GB Gold+X7e Active in stock?
Yes, it is in stock at Jumia, Noon.
What are the main specifications of X7e Plus 5G ( 8GB+256GB Gold+X7e Active?
Storage: 256GB, RAM: 8GB. Specs are read from the store listings, so confirm them on the store page before buying.
Has the price of X7e Plus 5G ( 8GB+256GB Gold+X7e Active changed recently?
We started tracking it today, so there is not enough history yet to judge the trend.
All Honor Smartphones · All Smartphones
Related products
Honor
600 Lite 128GB, 8GB - 6.6 inch Mobile Phone
Jumia 17,999Noon 18,513
EGP 17,999at Jumia
Honor
Honor X8d Dual SIM 4G 8GB RAM 256GB - Middle East Version
Noon 16,590Amazon.eg 17,000
EGP 16,590at Noon
Honor
Honor X9d 5G Dual SIM 8GB RAM 256GB - Middle East Version
Amazon.eg 19,999Noon 21,100
EGP 19,999at Amazon.eg
Honor
X7e Plus 5G ( 6GB+128GB ), Meteor Silver+X7e Active
Jumia 14,999Noon 15,130
EGP 14,999at Jumia
Honor
600 Lite 8GB/256GB 5G Dual SIM
Jumia 21,111Noon 21,499
EGP 21,111at Jumia
Honor
X7e Dual SIM 4G 6GB - 256GB
Jumia 13,499Noon 13,928
EGP 13,499at Jumia