
Midea Refrigerator 310 Liter With Bottom Freezer Exterior Display Multi-Airflow
EGP 20,999 Lowest price at Amazon.eg · Last updated Go to storeMidea Refrigerator 310 Liter With Bottom Freezer Exterior Display Multi-Airflow is listed at 2 Egyptian stores, 2 in stock right now. The lowest price is EGP 20,999 at Amazon.eg and the highest EGP 20,999 at Amazon.eg. The price is identical across stores.
Quick verdict: is it worth buying?
For the lowest in-stock price, Amazon.eg is cheapest today at EGP 20,999. This product's price history is still short, and the 30-day range will show here as daily tracking continues.
What it has going for it
- The most-used fridge section sits at eye level
Good for
- a household of three to four
Not ideal for
- a large family or heavy stockers
Alternatives if your budget differs
- MDRT489MTN46D, Inverter, Cooling Zone, Tropical Compressor EGP 17,748 · about EGP 3251 cheaper
- ES350L Chest Freezer - 303Liters - Silver - LG Compressor EGP 11,555 · about EGP 9444 cheaper
- ES250L Chest Freezer - 205 Liters - Silver - LG Compressor EGP 10,099 · about EGP 10900 cheaper
Read: Refrigerator buying guide: capacity, type and what suits your household
This analysis is automated: it uses the product specs, store prices, stock and price history, plus known traits of this type of product. We do not lab-test devices ourselves.
Best price
Prices can differ by version (local or international), warranty and what the offer includes; check the product details on the store page before buying.
Specifications
| Capacity | 310 L |
|---|---|
| Type | Bottom Freezer |
Frequently asked questions
What is the lowest price of Midea Refrigerator 310 Liter With Bottom Freezer Exterior Display Multi-Airflow in Egypt today?
The lowest price is EGP 20,999 at Amazon.eg (updated 2026-10-19).
Where can I buy Midea Refrigerator 310 Liter With Bottom Freezer Exterior Display Multi-Airflow?
Listed at: Amazon.eg, Noon.
Is Midea Refrigerator 310 Liter With Bottom Freezer Exterior Display Multi-Airflow in stock?
Yes, it is in stock at Amazon.eg, Noon.
What are the main specifications of Midea Refrigerator 310 Liter With Bottom Freezer Exterior Display Multi-Airflow?
Capacity: 310 L, Type: Bottom Freezer. Specs are read from the store listings, so confirm them on the store page before buying.
Has the price of Midea Refrigerator 310 Liter With Bottom Freezer Exterior Display Multi-Airflow changed recently?
We started tracking it today, so there is not enough history yet to judge the trend.
All Midea Refrigerators · All Refrigerators
Related products
Midea
MDRT489MTN46D, Inverter, Cooling Zone, Tropical Compressor
Jumia 17,748Amazon.eg 17,899
EGP 17,748at Jumia
Midea
Refrigerator 449L 2D TMF MDRT645MTE06E Inverter Quattro, No Frost
Jumia 25,900Amazon.eg 27,049
EGP 25,900at Jumia
Midea
Refrigerator, MDRT723MTN46D, Quattro Inverter, Active C Fresh
Amazon.eg 31,619Jumia 33,872
EGP 31,619at Amazon.eg
Midea
Bottum Freezer Refrigerator MDRB905FIN46D, SmartSense light
Amazon.eg 50,823Jumia 55,000
EGP 50,823at Amazon.eg
Toshiba
TOSHIBA Refrigerator No Frost 304 Liter Silver GR-EF33-T-S
Amazon.eg 20,399Noon 22,044
EGP 20,399at Amazon.eg
Toshiba
GR-RT468WE-PMN(37) Refrigerator, Inverter No Frost 338 Liter - Silver
Amazon.eg 19,675Noon 19,700
EGP 19,675at Amazon.eg