LG Dulabi Refrigerator 2 Door 28.2 Feet, 798 Liter, Recessed Handle
LG

LG Dulabi Refrigerator 2 Door 28.2 Feet, 798 Liter, Recessed Handle

SAR 7,095 Lowest price at Amazon.sa · Last updated Go to store

LG Dulabi Refrigerator 2 Door 28.2 Feet, 798 Liter, Recessed Handle is listed at 2 Saudi stores, 2 in stock right now. The lowest price is SAR 7,095 at Amazon.sa and the highest SAR 7,095 at Amazon.sa. The price is identical across stores.

Quick verdict: is it worth buying?

For the lowest in-stock price, Amazon.sa is cheapest today at SAR 7,095. We only started tracking this product recently, so there is no 30-day range yet; it will appear here as tracking continues.

Good for

  • a large family or bulk shoppers

Not ideal for

  • a small kitchen or a couple: more space and power than needed

Alternatives if your budget differs

Read: Refrigerator buying guide: capacity, type and what suits your household

This analysis is automated: it uses the product specs, store prices, stock and price history, plus known traits of this type of product. We do not lab-test devices ourselves.

Best price

Prices can differ by version (local or international), warranty and what the offer includes; check the product details on the store page before buying.

Amazon.sa SAR 7,095Cheapest store Go to store
Noon SAR 7,095+SAR 0 Go to store

Specifications

Capacity798 L

Frequently asked questions

What is the lowest price of LG Dulabi Refrigerator 2 Door 28.2 Feet, 798 Liter, Recessed Handle in Saudi Arabia today?

The lowest price is SAR 7,095 at Amazon.sa (updated 2026-10-19).

Where can I buy LG Dulabi Refrigerator 2 Door 28.2 Feet, 798 Liter, Recessed Handle?

Listed at: Amazon.sa, Noon.

Is LG Dulabi Refrigerator 2 Door 28.2 Feet, 798 Liter, Recessed Handle in stock?

Yes, it is in stock at Amazon.sa, Noon.

What are the main specifications of LG Dulabi Refrigerator 2 Door 28.2 Feet, 798 Liter, Recessed Handle?

Capacity: 798 L. Specs are read from the store listings, so confirm them on the store page before buying.

Has the price of LG Dulabi Refrigerator 2 Door 28.2 Feet, 798 Liter, Recessed Handle changed recently?

We started tracking it today, so there is not enough history yet to judge the trend.

Related products

LG sideboard refrigerator, 26.7 cu.ft LS32NBDSLV silver LG LG sideboard refrigerator, 26.7 cu.ft LS32NBDSLV silver Amazon.sa 7,054Noon 7,414Almanea 8,299 SAR 7,054at Amazon.sa LG Side by Side Refrigerator, 28.1 Cu.Ft, Platinum Silver - LS32HJBVLV LG LG Side by Side Refrigerator, 28.1 Cu.Ft, Platinum Silver - LS32HJBVLV Noon 7,734Almanea 9,099 SAR 7,734at Noon LG Side By Side Refrigerator, 22.1 Cu.Ft, Silver - LS25NBLSIK LG LG Side By Side Refrigerator, 22.1 Cu.Ft, Silver - LS25NBLSIK Amazon.sa 5,524Almanea 6,499 SAR 5,524at Amazon.sa LG 645 Liter Side by Side Refrigerator with Multi Air Flow Technology| Model No LG LG 645 Liter Side by Side Refrigerator with Multi Air Flow Technology| Model No Amazon.sa 5,199Noon 5,199 SAR 5,199at Amazon.sa LG Double Door Refrigerator, 23.2 cu. ft., Dark Steel - LS25CBBMIK LG LG Double Door Refrigerator, 23.2 cu. ft., Dark Steel - LS25CBBMIK Almanea 5,099Amazon.sa 5,099 SAR 5,099at Almanea LG Side by Side Refrigerator, 27.2 Cu.Ft, Silver - LM334BBSLF LG LG Side by Side Refrigerator, 27.2 Cu.Ft, Silver - LM334BBSLF Almanea 9,399Amazon.sa 9,399Noon 9,399 SAR 9,399at Almanea