Smartphones prices in Saudi Arabia
Compare smartphone prices in Saudi Arabia across the major stores. See today's lowest price, stock status and price history.
Last updated:
Samsung
SAMSUNG Galaxy Z Fold 8 Ultra, 5G, 256GB
Noon 6,499Almanea 7,799eXtra 7,799
SAR 6,499at Noon
Apple
Apple iPhone 18 Pro, 512GB, 12GB RAM, 5G
Noon 6,599Amazon.sa 6,642Almanea 6,699eXtra 6,699+1
SAR 6,599at Noon
Apple
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max, 5G, 6.9 inch 1 TB
Almanea 6,999Jarir 6,999Trendyol 7,249eXtra 7,289
SAR 6,999at Almanea
Apple
Apple iPhone 18 Pro Max, 512GB, 12GB RAM, 5G
eXtra 7,099Almanea 7,399Noon 7,900Jarir 7,099
SAR 7,099at eXtra
Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 8 5G, 12GB RAM, 512GB
Almanea 7,399eXtra 7,399Noon 7,899
SAR 7,399at Almanea
Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold8 Ultra 512 GB
Amazon.sa 7,850Jarir 8,199
SAR 7,850at Amazon.sa
Apple
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max, 5G, 6.9 inch 2 TB
Jarir 7,999Trendyol 8,799eXtra 8,899
SAR 7,999at Jarir
Samsung
SAMSUNG Galaxy Z Fold 8 Ultra, 5G, 512GB
eXtra 8,199Noon 8,577
SAR 8,199at eXtra
Apple
Apple iPhone 18 Pro, 5G, 6.3 inch, 1TB
eXtra 8,699Jarir 8,699Noon 8,699
SAR 8,699at eXtra
Huawei
HUAWEI Mate XT, 4G LTE, 512GB, 10.2 inch
eXtra 8,999Jarir 8,999
SAR 8,999at eXtra
Apple
Apple iPhone 18 Pro Max, 5G, 6.9 inch, 1TB
eXtra 9,099Jarir 9,099
SAR 9,099at eXtra
Apple
Apple iPhone Duo, 5G, 7.6 inch, 256GB
eXtra 9,499Jarir 9,499
SAR 9,499at eXtra
Apple
Apple iPhone Duo, 5G, 7.6 inch, 512GB
eXtra 10,499Jarir 10,499
SAR 10,499at eXtra
Apple
Apple iPhone 18 Pro, 5G, 6.3 inch, 2TB
eXtra 11,699Jarir 11,699
SAR 11,699at eXtra
Apple
Apple iPhone 18 Pro Max, 5G, 6.9 inch, 2TB
eXtra 12,099Jarir 12,099
SAR 12,099at eXtra
Apple
Apple iPhone Duo, 5G, 7.6 inch, 1TB
eXtra 12,499Jarir 12,499
SAR 12,499at eXtra
Apple
Apple iPhone Duo, 5G, 7.6 inch, 2TB
eXtra 15,499Jarir 15,499
SAR 15,499at eXtra
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest product in Smartphones today?
Honor Choice T10, 64GB, 4GB RAM, 4G, Dual SIM at SAR 388 from Noon.